yvonne; that ch!ck who never updates (makeshiftwings_) wrote in scene23fans,
yvonne; that ch!ck who never updates
makeshiftwings_
scene23fans

  • Mood:

hmmm...

Hey everyone! :) So I joined...per request of Rachel I think who posted in my journal asking to join, lol anyways.

Does anyone know when S23's new single is coming out and what it's gonna be called?


- Yvonne
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment
yay, thanks for joining, if you know any other people that like or even have no clue who scene 23 is. Make them join. Hahaha, Scene 23 are looking for a label, they did not break up no matter what anyone says I have contact with one of the members so all the information I post here is true. Join the offical Street team.